Licensed To: Eastern Oregon University 
 
Women   4000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15:50.85 F       McKenzie Evans            SO  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  2  15:52.41 F       Catilyn Rowe              FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  3  15:54.97 F       Amanda Welch              FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  4  16:01.21 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  5  16:23.61 F       Emily Wren                FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  6  16:43.41 F       Kailey Wilson             SR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  7  16:48.79 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  8  17:18.29 F       Brianna Mees              FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  9  17:18.62 F       Berenice Chavez           FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
 
Women   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18:53.00 F       Amanda Welch              FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  2  19:00.00 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  3  19:13.20 F       Amanda Welch              FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  4  19:29.60 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  5  19:44.00 F       McKenzie Evans            SO  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  6  19:48.20 F       McKenzie Evans            SO  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
  7  19:57.00 F       Amanda Welch              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
  8  20:04.10 F       Catilyn Rowe              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
  9  20:09.00 F       Kailey Wilson             SR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 10  20:10.40 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 11  20:14.90 F       Amanda Welch              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 12  20:25.90 F       McKenzie Evans            SO  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 13  20:30.40 F       Brianna Mees              FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 14  20:30.60 F       Kailey Wilson             SR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 15  20:31.00 F       Kailey Wilson             SR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 16  20:34.00 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
 17  20:35.50 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 18  20:56.00 F       Berenice Chavez           FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 19  21:01.00 F       Catilyn Rowe              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
 20  21:08.00 F       Amanda Welch              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
 21  21:10.90 F       Brianna Mees              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 22  21:11.90 F       Berenice Chavez           FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 23  21:16.50 F       Kailey Wilson             SR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 24  21:43.00 F       Kailey Wilson             SR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
 25  21:44.00 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 26  21:56.20 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 27  22:03.50 F       Berenice Chavez           FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 28  22:06.00 F       Berenice Chavez           FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 29  22:17.60 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 30  22:18.50 F       Brianna Mees              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 31  22:26.00 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
 32  22:34.50 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 33  22:55.00 F       Berenice Chavez           FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
 34  26:56.90 F       Catilyn Rowe              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 
Men   6000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19:52.75 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  2  19:55.32 F       Lane Inwards              FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  3  20:13.79 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  4  21:10.14 F       Evan Rummerfield          SO  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  5  21:31.40 F       Jakob DeWald              FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  6  22:10.56 F       Dylan Hartley             JR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  7  22:11.32 F       Alex Navarro              FR  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
  8  22:41.89 F       Dexter Cummings           SO  Eastern Oregon       8/29/2015  College of Idaho Dual
 
Men   8000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  25:44.00 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  2  26:09.00 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  3  26:11.00 F       Lane Inwards              FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  4  26:12.50 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  5  26:16.30 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  6  26:26.00 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
  7  26:27.10 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
  8  26:31.60 F       Lane Inwards              FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  9  26:42.40 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon      11/21/2015  NAIA National Championships
 10  26:53.90 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon      11/21/2015  NAIA National Championships
 10  26:53.90 F       Dylan Hartley             JR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 12  26:55.00 F       Dylan Hartley             JR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 13  27:02.90 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 14  27:08.30 F       Evan Rummerfield          SO  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 15  27:11.00 F       Evan Rummerfield          SO  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 16  27:21.90 F       Lane Inwards              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 17  27:36.30 F       Dylan Hartley             JR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 18  27:45.00 F       Alex Navarro              FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 19  27:48.50 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 20  27:54.00 F       Jakob DeWald              FR  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 21  28:06.90 F       Jakob DeWald              FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 22  28:10.40 F       Andrew Duffy              SO  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 23  28:12.20 F       Evan Rummerfield          SO  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 24  28:15.60 F       Jakob DeWald              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 25  28:16.00 F       Andrew Duffy              SO  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 26  28:18.00 F       Andrew Duffy              SO  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 27  28:20.90 F       Alex Navarro              FR  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 28  28:40.50 F       Dylan Hartley             JR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 29  28:42.30 F       Lane Inwards              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 30  28:53.60 F       Evan Rummerfield          SO  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 31  28:53.70 F       Alex Navarro              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 32  29:55.10 F       Dexter Cummings           SO  Eastern Oregon       11/7/2015  2015 Cascade Conference
 33  29:59.60 F       Dexter Cummings           SO  Eastern Oregon       10/3/2015  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 34  30:28.00 F       Dexter Cummings           SO  Eastern Oregon      10/17/2015  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 35  31:29.70 F       Alex Navarro              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/18/2015  CCC Preview Meet
 
Men   4 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22:11.00 F       Jack Howard               FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
  2  22:13.00 F       Lane Inwards              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
  3  22:14.00 F       Kody Shriver              SR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
  4  22:59.00 F       Evan Rummerfield          SO  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
  5  23:07.00 F       Dylan Hartley             JR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic
  6  24:38.00 F       Alex Navarro              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/12/2015  TVCC Chukar Classic