Licensed To: Eastern Oregon University 
 
Women   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  18:07.86 F       Rachel Roelle             JR  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
  2  18:08.00 F       Rachel Roelle             JR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  3  18:44.90 F       Rachel Roelle             JR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  4  18:51.00 F       Rachel Roelle             JR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
  5  19:24.00 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  6  19:25.00 F       Rachel Roelle             JR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  7  19:26.00 F       Josephine Reddington      SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  8  19:29.60 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  9  19:43.00 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 10  19:53.00 F       Brylee Moyle              FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 11  19:57.00 F       Faith Homer               JR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 12  20:01.30 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 13  20:05.40 F       Josephine Reddington      SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 14  20:13.00 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 15  20:30.70 F       Brylee Moyle              FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 16  20:41.00 F       Josephine Reddington      SO  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 17  20:45.00 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 18  20:49.90 F       Faith Homer               JR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 19  20:52.00 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 20  20:54.00 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 21  21:20.00 F       Faith Homer               JR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 22  21:22.00 F       Brylee Moyle              FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 23  21:23.00 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 24  21:25.10 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 25  21:36.00 F       Faith Homer               JR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 26  21:38.00 F       Brylee Moyle              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 27  22:01.00 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 28  22:19.20 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 29  22:34.00 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 30  23:10.00 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 31  23:12.00 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 32  23:38.30 F       Andrea Roelle             SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 33  23:52.00 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 34  24:32.00 F       Andrea Roelle             SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 
Women   6000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  22:41.40 F       Rachel Roelle             JR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  2  24:13.40 F       Josephine Reddington      SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  3  24:15.50 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  4  24:41.10 F       Stormy Bullard            FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  5  24:52.40 F       Brylee Moyle              FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  6  25:23.10 F       Faith Homer               JR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  7  27:16.30 F       YunMee Crossler-Laird     SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  8  27:47.70 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 
Men   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15:50.00 F       Nic Maszk                 JR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  2  15:54.00 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  3  16:04.00 F       Thomas Morrell            FR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  4  16:09.00 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  5  16:17.00 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  6  16:26.00 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  7  16:28.00 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  7  16:28.00 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
  9  18:08.00 F       Dexter Cummings           JR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 10  18:47.00 F       Dylan Hartley             SR  Eastern Oregon       9/10/2016  TVCC Chukar Classic
 
Men   8000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  24:30.00 F       Nic Maszk                 JR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  2  24:52.90 F       Nic Maszk                 JR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
  3  24:54.20 F       Nic Maszk                 JR  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
  4  24:55.30 F       Nic Maszk                 JR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
  5  24:57.00 F       Thomas Morrell            FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  6  25:22.00 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  7  25:23.00 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  8  25:29.00 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
  9  25:40.10 F       Thomas Morrell            FR  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
 10  25:42.00 F       Thomas Morrell            FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 11  25:44.20 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 12  25:45.00 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 13  25:50.20 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 14  25:51.60 F       Thomas Morrell            FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 15  25:52.80 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 16  25:53.80 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
 17  25:54.00 F       Andrew Duffy              JR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 18  25:54.80 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 19  26:00.30 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 20  26:01.40 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 21  26:05.20 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 22  26:07.10 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 23  26:15.00 F       Nic Maszk                 JR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 24  26:15.40 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
 25  26:17.70 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 26  26:19.00 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 27  26:19.10 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 28  26:27.50 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
 29  26:29.00 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 30  26:34.20 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 31  26:40.90 F       Andrew Duffy              JR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 32  26:41.00 F       Andrew Duffy              JR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 33  26:52.80 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
 34  26:55.00 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon      11/19/2016  NAIA National Championships
 35  27:06.20 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 36  27:10.00 F       Austin Cousineau          SO  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 37  27:18.00 F       Thomas Morrell            FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 38  27:25.00 F       Max Doman                 FR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 39  27:34.00 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 40  27:43.70 F       Max Doman                 FR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 41  27:47.00 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 42  27:50.00 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 43  27:53.20 F       Max Doman                 FR  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 44  27:54.00 F       Andrew Duffy              JR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 45  27:57.00 F       Dexter Cummings           JR  Eastern Oregon      10/15/2016  LCSC Inland Empire Invite
 45  27:57.00 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 47  28:30.20 F       Austin Cousineau          SO  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 48  28:33.00 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 49  28:46.90 F       Dexter Cummings           JR  Eastern Oregon       10/1/2016  Charles Bowles Willamette Invite
 50  28:47.00 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference
 51  28:54.90 F       Austin Cousineau          SO  Eastern Oregon       9/17/2016  Sundodger Invitational
 52  29:29.00 F       Max Doman                 FR  Eastern Oregon       11/5/2016  2016 Cascade Conference