Licensed To: Eastern Oregon University 
 
Women   60m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.05 P       Kendall Current           SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2      8.07 F       Kendall Current           SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  3      8.14 F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  4      8.19 P       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5      8.21 P       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6      8.24 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7      8.25 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  8      8.26 P       Katie Emerson             SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9      8.27 P       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 10      8.32 F       Katie Emerson             SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 11      8.35 P       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 12      8.36 P       Elizabeth Herbes          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 13      8.37 P       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 14      8.42 P       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 15      8.45 P       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 16      8.49 P       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 16      8.49 P       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 18      8.67 P       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 19      8.89 P       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.30 P       Elizabeth Herbes          FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  2     26.48 P       Kendall Current           SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  3     26.82 F       Elizabeth Herbes          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4     26.89 F       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  5     27.13 P       Katie Emerson             SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6     27.25 F       Elizabeth Herbes          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  7     27.37 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  8     27.41 F       Karianne Zollman          SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9     27.64 F       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 10     27.68 F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 11     27.98 F       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 11     27.98 P       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 13     28.13 F       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 14     28.33 F       Amie Zitterkob            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 15     28.34 F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.65 F       Elizabeth Herbes          FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  2   1:00.98 F       Katie Emerson             SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Women   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:38.58 F       Elizabeth Herbes          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  2   1:41.46 F       Katie Emerson             SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3   1:44.20 F       Faith Homer               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4   1:54.71 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5   1:56.82 F       Stormy Bullard            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:22.57 F       Faith Homer               FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2   2:22.72 F       Faith Homer               FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  3   2:28.04 F       Faith Homer               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4   2:33.24 M       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  5   2:38.15 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6   2:46.39 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Women   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:12.73 F       Faith Homer               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  2   3:14.85 F       Rachel Roelle             SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  3   3:21.81 F       Stormy Bullard            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  4   3:39.21 F       Alexa Jones               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:34.82 F       Rachel Roelle             SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2  10:55.51 F       Rachel Roelle             SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3  11:57.12 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4  12:23.21 F       Brylee Moyle              FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Women   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  20:12.42 F       Stormy Bullard            SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Women   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:49.79 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2   5:51.08 F       Analicia Alvarado         FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 
Women   60m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.48 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  2      9.57 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3      9.64 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  4      9.69 P       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  5      9.72 F       Haley White               FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6      9.88 P       Katie Emerson             SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  7      9.91 P       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  8      9.99 M       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.63m M       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  2     1.62m F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2     1.62m F       Harley McBride            SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  4     1.61m F       Harley McBride            SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4     1.61m F       Harley McBride            SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  6     1.59m F       Harley McBride            SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  7     1.56m F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  7     1.56m F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9     1.47m F       Kylee Skerjanec           FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1        NH F       Kylee Skerjanec           FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.42m F       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2     5.24m F       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3     5.20m F       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  4     5.11m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5     5.10m F       Morgan Reddington         SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6     5.09m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6     5.09m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  8     5.06m F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9     4.99m F       Amanda Fowler             JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 10     4.97m F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 11     4.91m F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 12     4.89m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 13     4.88m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 14     4.86m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 15     4.85m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 16     4.78m F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 17     4.76m M       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 18     4.72m F       Amanda Fowler             JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 19     4.63m F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 20     4.56m F       Amanda Fowler             JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 21     4.10m F       Casci Carpenter           SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.92m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  2    10.63m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  3    10.46m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  4    10.34m F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5    10.30m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6    10.22m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7    10.20m F       Jennifer Peters           SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  8     9.98m F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9      FOUL F       Amanda Fowler             JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  9        ND F       Casci Carpenter           SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9        ND F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9        ND F       Amanda Fowler             JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9      FOUL F       Casci Carpenter           SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9      FOUL F       Casci Carpenter           SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9      FOUL F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  9      FOUL F       Amanda Fowler             JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9      FOUL F       Victoria Branch           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9      FOUL F       Payton Jolley             FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Women    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.47m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  2    12.39m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  3    12.27m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  4    11.91m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5    10.52m F       Liz Ayers                 JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  6     9.91m F       Tegan Jackson             FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  7     9.60m F       Lauren Winans             SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  8     8.28m M       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Women    Wght Thr
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    14.38m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  2    14.21m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  3    14.19m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  4    13.71m F       Marta Stangel             SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5    11.15m F       Liz Ayers                 JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  6    10.38m F       Liz Ayers                 JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  7     9.80m F       Lauren Winans             SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Women    In Pent
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      3050 F       Paige Dodd                SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Men   60m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      6.91 F       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  2      6.94 F       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  3      6.95 P       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4      6.96 P       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
  4      6.96 P       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6      6.98 P       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  7      7.01 F       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  8      7.07 F       Shemar Goodridge          SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9      7.11 P       Shemar Goodridge          SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 10      7.29 P       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 10      7.29 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 12      7.30 P       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 12      7.30 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 14      7.31 P       Zac Hatfield              JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 15      7.32 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 16      7.35 P       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 16      7.35 P       Zac Hatfield              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 18      7.40 P       Zac Hatfield              JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 19      7.41 P       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 19      7.41 P       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 21      7.44 P       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 22      7.46 P       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 22      7.46 P       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 24      7.49 P       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 25      7.55 P       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 26      7.62 P       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.14 F       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2     22.18 F       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3     22.29 P       Jebari Cumberbatch        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4     22.62 P       Josh Wallin               JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5     22.98 F       Josh Wallin               JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6     23.14 P       Shemar Goodridge          SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7     23.17 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  8     23.23 P       Devin Lewis-Allen         SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9     23.26 P       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 10     23.27 F       Shemar Goodridge          SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 11     23.33 F       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 12     23.49 P       Zac Hatfield              JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 13     23.54 F       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 14     23.60 F       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 15     23.65 F       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 16     23.76 F       Devin Lewis-Allen         SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 17     23.88 P       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 18     23.96 F       Zac Hatfield              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 19     24.03 F       Zac Hatfield              JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 20     24.09 F       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 21     24.47 F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 22     24.53 F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 23     24.54 F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 24     24.62 F       Branden Phanmaha          FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 25     24.64 F       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 26     25.02 F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Men   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.64 F       Josh Wallin               JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  2     52.00 F       Cooper Shaw               SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Men   600m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:20.66 F       Josh Wallin               JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  2   1:21.52 F       Thomas Morrell            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3   1:23.37 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4   1:24.39 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5   1:28.46 F       Austin Cousineau          SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  6   1:31.40 P       Josh Wallin               JR  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:53.78 P       Thomas Morrell            SO  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
  2   1:54.40 F       Thomas Morrell            SO  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
  3   1:55.20 F       Thomas Morrell            SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4   1:56.48 F       Thomas Morrell            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5   1:57.75 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6   1:59.08 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  7   2:01.10 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  8   2:03.65 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  9   2:04.92 F       Austin Cousineau          SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 10   2:09.89 F       Dexter Cummings           SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 
Men   1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:34.98 F       Thomas Morrell            SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  2   2:36.72 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  3   2:40.28 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  4   2:43.79 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  5   2:44.08 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6   2:53.36 F       Austin Cousineau          SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  7   2:53.70 F       Dexter Cummings           SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:36.48 F       Nic Maszk                 SR  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
  2   8:41.47 F       Nic Maszk                 SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  3   8:44.33 F       Nic Maszk                 SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4   8:54.65 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5   9:19.42 F       Nic Maszk                 SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6   9:29.72 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7   9:30.88 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  8   9:32.13 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9   9:32.18 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 
Men   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  16:10.62 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2  16:15.74 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  3  16:25.71 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  4  16:26.63 F       Evan Rummerfield          JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 
Men   1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:27.67 F       Dustin Zimmerly           FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2   4:28.61 F       Alex Navarro              SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  3   4:31.28 F       Nic Maszk                 SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4   4:32.25 F       Nic Maszk                 SR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5   4:32.56 F       Jakob Dewald              SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  6   4:33.42 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  7   4:40.18 F       Lane Inwards              SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  8   4:45.25 F       Jack Howard               SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9   4:48.33 F       Andrew Duffy              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Men   60m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.20 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2      8.22 F       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
  2      8.22 F       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4      8.23 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon        3/2/2017  NAIA Indoor Nationals
  5      8.26 F       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  6      8.27 F       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  7      8.29 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7      8.29 F       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9      8.30 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 10      8.34 P       Matthew Kirkendall        SO  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.91m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  2     1.85m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  3     1.81m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  4     1.80m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  5        NH F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  5        NH F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  5        NH F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.40m F       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2     4.35m F       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  2     4.35m F       Lucas Hildago             FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4     4.30m F       Lucas Hildago             FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5     3.95m F       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  5     3.95m F       Kolton Cobb               SO  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  7     3.85m F       Kolton Cobb               SO  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  8     3.80m F       Quentin Durfee            FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9        NH F       Porter Cline              FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  9        NH F       Quentin Durfee            FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  9        NH F       Lucas Hildago             FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9        NH F       Lucas Hildago             FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.97m F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2     5.95m F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  3     5.59m F       John Brown                FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.64m F       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  2    13.61m F       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  3    13.34m F       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  4    10.61m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  5    10.47m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  6    10.37m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  7    10.22m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7    10.22m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  9    10.21m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 10    10.08m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 11     9.85m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 
Men    Wght Thr
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    15.23m F       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  2    15.08m F       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  3    14.99m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
  4    14.91m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  5    14.74m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  6    14.03m F       Max Fahlgren              JR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
  7    10.72m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
  8    10.25m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
  9    10.11m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 10     9.53m F       Hunter Frazier            FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 11     9.07m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon        2/3/2017  BSU Jackson's Indoor
 12     8.95m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge
 13     8.90m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon       1/21/2017  BSU Bronco Invite
 14     8.58m F       Mack Fox                  FR  Eastern Oregon       1/14/2017  BSU Ed Jacoby Invite
 15      FOUL F       Jeremiah Woods            SR  Eastern Oregon       2/11/2017  BSU Team Challenge